Results For
Hachie 50 Marathon, Ultra and Relay

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name    City           State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  Team Name AG Place Age Group Penalty 
===== =================== ============== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ========= ======== ========= ======= 
1     Javier vilchis      Irving         TX    101        M      4:08:41.2 4:08:45.3           1        M 1-99            
2     Mike Mendiola       West           TX    102        M      4:58:55.5 4:58:59.8           2        M 1-99            
3     Chris Stewart       Canutillo      TX    108        M      5:13:32.0 5:13:39.9           3        M 1-99            
4     Silvia Duncan       Grand Prairie  TX    115        F      5:17:37.0 5:17:39.3           1        F 1-99            
5     Jung Lee            Irving         TX    128        F      5:20:46.8 5:20:50.5           2        F 1-99            
6     Austen Finney       Fate           TX    109        M      5:24:34.8 5:24:37.3           4        M 1-99            
7     James Bauman        Marble Falls   TX    118        M      5:34:36.5 5:34:39.6           5        M 1-99            
8     Monty Smith         Trout          LA    116        M      5:37:45.5 5:37:47.8           6        M 1-99            
9     Charmin McKee       Waxahachie     TX    106        F      5:50:07.0 5:50:11.5           3        F 1-99            
10    Jay Teinert         Bedford        TX    104        M      6:18:55.5 6:18:58.7           7        M 1-99            
11    Nancy Augustyn      McKinney       TX    121        F      6:31:21.3 6:31:27.9           4        F 1-99            
12    Lauren Bendiksen    ALLEN          TX    120        F      6:31:21.6 6:31:28.8           5        F 1-99            
13    Krystyan Lazarin    Corpus Christi TX    105        M      7:06:43.1 7:07:11.4           8        M 1-99            
14    Ginger Trimble Knox Fort Worth     TX    103        F      7:20:53.7 7:20:58.7           6        F 1-99            
15    Brian Gobran        PLANO          TX    117        M      7:39:32.4 7:39:42.6           9        M 1-99            
16    Meghan O'Gorman     Irving         TX    130        F      7:42:56.5 7:43:01.5           7        F 1-99            
17    Lori Swindal        Carrollton     TX    129        F      7:59:11.5 7:59:17.4           8        F 1-99            
18    daniel shields      Yukon          OK    124        M      8:04:46.7 8:05:06.5           10       M 1-99            
19    Monica Castillo     McKinney       TX    111        F      8:12:13.1 8:12:25.4           9        F 1-99            
20    Elizabeth Baker     Little Elm     TX    113        F      8:12:15.2 8:12:27.4           10       F 1-99            
21    Kirsten Broberg     Little Elm     TX    110        F      8:14:20.1 8:14:32.0           11       F 1-99            
22    Robert Spikes       Eddy           TX    123        M      8:14:40.2 8:14:48.2           11       M 1-99            
23    Kimberley Dill      The Colony     TX    126        F      8:28:33.0 8:28:37.6           12       F 1-99            
24    Peggy Smith         copperas cove  TX    125        F      9:51:28.4 9:51:37.9           13       F 1-99            
25    Cathy Young         Allen          TX    122        F                                                               


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Javier vilchis 101 45  1       M      Irving TX US    4:08:41.2 
2     Mike Mendiola  102 50  2       M      West TX US      4:58:55.5 
3     Chris Stewart  108 39  3       M      Canutillo TX US 5:13:32.0 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Silvia Duncan 115 50  4       F      Grand Prairie TX US 5:17:37.0 
2     Jung Lee      128 38  5       F      Irving TX US        5:20:46.8 
3     Charmin McKee 106 37  9       F      Waxahachie TX US    5:50:07.0 

Additional results can be found at https://www.athlinks.com/event/168828.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.