Results For
Hachie 50 Marathon, Ultra and Relay

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Gender Place Bib Name                       Gender City          State Country Clock      Age Age        
                                                                                     Time           Percentage 
===== ============ === ========================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== === ========== 
1     1            345 Andrew Hill                M      Lewisville    TX    US      3:00:11.85 33  67.9       
2     2            307 corey berlin               M      Mansfield     TX    US      3:09:52.49 42  67.4       
3     3            342 Colby Heatwole             M      Lubbock       TX    US      3:21:27.41 38  61.8       
4     1            321 caroline cooney            F      Dallas        TX    US      3:24:53.76 26  65.7       
5     4            320 Robert Collins             M      San Antonio   TX    US      3:26:07.88 43  62.6       
6     5            303 Jeff Baker                 M      Mansfield     TX    US      3:26:41.99 45  63.5       
7     6            311 Rodney Bray                M      Waxahachie    TX    US      3:32:49.00 53  66.3       
8     6            346 Travis Holloway            M      Poth          TX    US      3:35:18.61 36  57.3       
9     7            390 Christian Ryan             M      Sugar Land    TX    US      3:38:35.24 50  62.7       
10    2            326 Apoorva Deshpande          F      Waxahachie    TX    US      3:39:50.98 34  61.4       
11    8            363 Jesús A Martinez-Espinosa M      Fort Worth    TX    US      3:46:23.21 64  68.9       
12    3            354 Nelisa Kiboti              F      Frisco        TX    US      3:46:35.19 36  59.8       
13    4            415 Alexandra Wallace          F      Greenville    TX    US      3:51:09.00 23  58.3       
14    5            407 Shelise Torres             F      Fort Worth    TX    US      3:52:50.00 30  57.8       
15    9            385 Jesse Rodriguez            M      Dallas        TX    US      3:53:05.15 41  54.5       
16    5            358 Taylor Layton              F      Nacogdoches   TX    US      3:57:32.05 24  56.7       
17    10           378 JUSTIN PATE                M      Midlothian    TX    US      3:58:39.17 41  53.2       
18    6            315 Jane Buthod                F      Frisco        TX    US      3:59:19.15 47  61.2       
19    7            323 Wendy Cunningham           F      Waxahachie    TX    US      4:02:27.27 25  55.5       
20    11           313 Andrew Brown               M      Flint         TX    US      4:04:29.94 32  50.0       
21    12           408 Joshua Towery              M      Burleson      TX    US      4:06:52.00 23  49.5       
22    13           359 Dave Lehmann               M      Keller        TX    US      4:07:45.10 48  54.3       
23    14           399 Neil Smith                 M      Dallas        TX    US      4:10:17.97 49  54.3       
24    15           405 Todd Tirevold              M      Rockwall      TX    US      4:12:54.00 53  55.7       
25    16           426 John Zatarain              M      Galveston     TX    US      4:14:33.96 41  49.9       
26    17           306 Peter Bennett              M      Houston       TX    US      4:16:19.66 46  51.6       
27    18           365 GR Mendoza                 M      Waxahachie    TX    US      4:21:49.98 39  47.8       
28    19           344 John Hewitt                M      Rowlett       TX    US      4:24:35.91 52  52.7       
29    8            389 Dorothy Rusch              F      Waxahachie    TX    US      4:25:49.75 71  77.3       
30    20           314 Daniel Brown               M      Abilene       TX    US      4:26:46.40 70  62.2       
31    9            377 Anel Owens                 F      Nacogdoches   TX    US      4:27:37.36 42  52.2       
32    10           368 Caroline Murphy            F      Dallas        TX    US      4:49:57.57 22  46.4       
33    11           391 Paige Ryder                F      Dallas        TX    US      4:50:37.94 26  46.3       
34    12           382 Teandra Ramos              F      Waxahachie    TX    US      4:51:10.78 34  46.3       
35    21           351 Fred Johnson               M      Keller        TX    US      4:52:08.76 63  52.9       
36    13           367 Kaelyn Motzel              F      Friendswood   TX    US      4:56:43.85 24  45.4       
37    22           424 Kevin Wood                 M      Friendswood   TX    US      5:02:19.78 38  41.2       
38    14           413 Susan Turner               F      Waxahachie    TX    US      5:03:36.30 49  49.4       
39    15           335 Kate Gardner               F      League City   TX    US      5:03:56.02 41  45.7       
40    23           362 Grady Mapes                M      Katy          TX    US      5:04:10.66 41  41.8       
41    16           353 Aditi Kanth                F      Dallas        TX    US      5:05:53.42 32  44.0       
42    24           388 Clifton Rotenberry         M      Grandview     TX    US      5:15:49.53 36  39.0       
43    17           425 Niki Yarborough            F      WAXAHACHIE    TX    US      5:18:53.36 51  48.2       
44    18           421 Haley White                F      Waxahachie    TX    US      5:18:55.36 28  42.2       
45    19           357 Leslie Kyle                F      Midlothian    TX    US      5:19:04.86 40  43.2       
46    25           380 Rocky Pinson               M      Waxahachie    TX    US      5:22:46.01 50  42.4       
47    20           301 Rebecca Auen               F      Aledo         TX    US      5:22:46.28 38  42.3       
48    26           387 Paul Rosario               M      Fort Worth    TX    US      5:33:18.40 22  36.7       
49    21           343 CHARLENE HERNANDEZ         F      Waxahachie    TX    US      5:35:37.57 38  40.7       
50    22           401 Cecilia Stephens           F      Cincinnati    OH    US      5:38:12.96 28  39.8       
51    23           427 ELIZABETH MENDIOLA                                            5:45:57.04                
52    24           322 Eshandra Cox               F      Kennedale     TX    US      5:45:58.22 50  43.9       
53    27           396 Ernie D. Seay              M      Melissa       TX    US      5:51:44.13 54  40.3       
54    28           400 Bill Sommers               M      Plano         TX    US      5:52:25.09 66  45.2       
55    25           366 Meagan Moore               F      Fort Worth    TX    US      5:56:55.72 29  37.7       
56    29           360 Ty Lomas                   M      Tyler         TX    US      5:58:52.72 28  34.1       
57    30           349 Anonymous Participant      M                          US      5:59:22.46 55  39.9       
58    31           339 Randy Guin                 M      Waxahachie    TX    US      5:59:38.93 56  40.2       
59    32           324 Matthew Davis              M      Azle          TX    US      6:16:30.72 35  32.6       
60    33           312 Kevin Brosi                M      Colleyville   TX    US      6:16:57.36 66  42.2       
61    26           384 Maria Roberts              F      The Woodlands TX    US      6:29:06.94 27  34.6       
62    27           318 Sarah Clement              F      Granbury      TX    US      6:44:50.05 41  34.3       
63    34           310 Steve Boone                M      Humble        TX    US      6:47:54.82 72  41.6       
64    28           302 Mallory Autrey             F      Waxahachie    TX    US      6:48:00.71 36  33.2       
65    35           308 Frank Bireley              M      Allen         TX    US      6:49:02.27 59  36.3       
66    36           355 Raymond Koonce             M      WAXAHACHIE    TX    US      6:50:03.72 19  29.8       
67    29           369 Carol Murray               F      Fort Worth    TX    US      6:51:32.56 61  42.7       
68    37           336 Robert Gomez               M      Arlington     TX    US      7:04:48.59 24  28.8       
69    30           304 Sharon Banks               F      Grand Prairie TX    US      7:16:03.35 53  36.2       
70    31           375 Anonymous Participant      F                          US      7:19:29.27 49  34.1       
71    32           309 Paula Boone                F      Humble        TX    US      7:23:20.39 54  36.0       
72    33           374 Yen Nguyen                 F      Houston       TX    US      7:23:21.36 59  38.6       
73    38           329 Calvin Dixon Jr            M      Midlothianan  TX    US      7:59:58.16 43  26.9       
74    34           328 Dwan Dixon                 F      Midlothianan  TX    US      8:05:37.62 39  28.3       
75    35           327 Daisy Dixon                F      Midlothianan  TX    US      8:05:38.05 70  41.6       
76    36           350 Latonya John               F      Arlington     TX    US      8:30:23.63 45  28.1       
77    39           376 Justin Oconnell            M      Franklin      MA    US      8:39:22.62 30  23.5       
78    40           406 Harold Toomey              M      Mckinney      TX    US      8:48:10.20 57  27.6       

Additional results can be found at https://www.athlinks.com/event/168828.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.